Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1344   Page: 1 of 27   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubSCW A SectionJCW Under 16 A SectionJCW Under 16 B SectionSCW B SectionSCW C SectionSCW D SectionJCW Under 14 A SectionJCW Under 14 B SectionSCW E SectionSCW F SectionCountry Masters Carnival Over 40sCountry Masters Carnival Over 50sBelt Up Country Cup - 2019Natt CupJCW Junior FormatsCCB Over 50sJCW Under 16 C SectionJCW Under 14 C SectionJCW Under 14 D Section - CommunityCountry Masters Carnival Over 40s BlackSCW A SectionJCW Under 16 A SectionJCW Under 16 B SectionSCW B SectionSCW C SectionSCW D SectionJCW Under 14 A SectionJCW Under 14 B SectionSCW E SectionSCW F SectionCountry Masters Carnival Over 40sCountry Masters Carnival Over 50sBelt Up Country Cup - 2019Natt CupJCW Junior FormatsCCB Over 50sJCW Under 16 C SectionJCW Under 14 C SectionJCW Under 14 D Section - CommunityCountry Masters Carnival Over 40s Black
Abbey, CameronCentral Midlands Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000005000000000000000000050
Abbott, AustinCentral Midlands Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000600000000000000000006000
Abbott, MasonWarren Blackwood Cricket Association0000000030000000000000000000300000000000
Abdullah, JordeeNortham Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000600000000000000000006000
Abel, Daniel LPeel Cricket Association Inc.2000000000003000000020000000000030000000
Abernathy, Nigel NFortescue Cricket Association0000050000000000000000000500000000000000
Ackland, MitchellUpper Great Southern Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Adams, JamesAvon Cricket Association0004000000000000000000040000000000000000
Adams, JedPeel Junior Cricket Association0300000000000000000003000000000000000000
Adams, JesseWest Pilbara Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Aiberti, BenjaminPeel Cricket Association Inc.0000000010000000000000000000100000000000
Airey, KaneUpper Great Southern Junior Cricket Association0060000000000000000000600000000000000000
Aitken, KaneWarren Blackwood Cricket Association0005000000000000000000050000000000000000
Aldridge, Joshua JPeel Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Alexander, Ryley IWest Pilbara Cricket Association0000000040000000000000000000400000000000
Alexander, Ryley IBroome Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000600000000000000000006000
Alexander, ScottWest Pilbara Cricket Association0000000010000000000000000000100000000000
Allan, EliWellington District Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Allan, LochlanWellington District Cricket Association0060000000000000000000600000000000000000
Allardyce, HarrisonBusselton Margaret River Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Allen, BlakePeel Junior Cricket Association0000000600000000000000000006000000000000
Allen, EmilyBunbury & Districts Cricket Association0000000000000000005000000000000000000050
Allen, SamBunbury & Districts Cricket Association0500000000000000000005000000000000000000
Alvaro, ZacEastern Districts Cricket Association 0000400000000000000000004000000000000000
Alvaro, ZacEastern Districts Cricket Association 0000100000000000000000001000000000000000
Ams, ChristopherPort Hedland Cricket Association0000000050000000000000000000500000000000
Ams, JarredPort Hedland Cricket Association0000000050000000000000000000500000000000
Anderson, ConnorAvon Cricket Association0005000000000000000000050000000000000000
Anderson, ElyWest Pilbara Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Anderton, IanUpper Great Southern Cricket Association-0000500000000000000000005000000000000000
Angwin, DaneUpper Great Southern Cricket Association-0000300000000000000000003000000000000000
Annison, JackGeraldton Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000005000000000000000000050
Anthony, JaredUpper Great Southern Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Anzulovic, AntoniPeel Cricket Association Inc.0000000050000000000000000000500000000000
Archer, KaedonWest Pilbara Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Armstrong, BrodyWest Pilbara Junior Cricket Association0060000000000000000000600000000000000000
Arnold, TerryPeel Cricket Association Inc.0000400000000000000000004000000000000000
Arrowsmith, Riley JPeel Junior Cricket Association0060000000000000000000600000000000000000
Ashworth, MitchellNortham Junior Cricket Association0000000000000000600000000000000000006000
Ashworth, RohanWellington District Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Atkin, ScottPeel Cricket Association Inc.0000110000000000000000001100000000000000
Atkinson, JoshuaPeel Cricket Association Inc.2000000000000000000020000000000000000000
Atthowe, JaxonEastern Goldfields Junior Cricket Council0000000600000000000000000006000000000000
Attrill, BenAlbany & Districts Cricket Association Inc.5000000000002000000050000000000020000000
Austin-Burns, JaxonNortham Junior Cricket Association0000000600000000000000000006000000000000
Avery, MatthewPeel Junior Cricket Association0000006000000000000000000060000000000000
Ayers, Trevor DEsperance Cricket Association0004000003000000000000040000030000000000
Babic, Anthony LEastern Goldfields Junior Cricket Council0600000000000000000006000000000000000000
Bailey, Darcy ABusselton Margaret River Junior Cricket Association0600000000000000000006000000000000000000
Bailey, SawyerBusselton Margaret River Junior Cricket Association0600000000000000000006000000000000000000